WITAMY NA OFICJALNEJ STRONIE KLUBU UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA

Top 10 teams

Pozycja Drużyna Pl SD Pts
1. UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1 +7 3
2. Czarni Kozłowa Góra 1 +5 3
3. Orzeł Biały Piekary Śl. 1 +3 3
4. Olimpia Boruszowice 1 +3 3
5. LKS Tempo Stolarzowice 1 +2 3
6. LKS Żyglin 1 +1 3
7. UKS Sokół Zbrosławice 1 0 1
8. TS Iskra Lasowice 1 0 1
9. HKS Odra Miasteczko Śl. II 1 0 1
10. LKS Unia Świerklaniec 1 0 1
Sobota, 18 Sierpień 2018
11:00 LKS Żyglin 2 : 1 KS Nitron Krupski Młyn Żyglin
11:00 Żyglin
11:00 GKS Rozbark Bytom 0 : 3 Orzeł Biały Piekary Śl. Bytom
11:00 Bytom
17:00 Andaluzja Piekary Śl. 1 : 6 Czarni Kozłowa Góra Brzozowice-Kamień
17:00 Brzozowice-Kamień
17:00 KS Piekary Śląskie 2 : 4 LKS Tempo Stolarzowice Piekary Śląskie
17:00 Piekary Śląskie
17:00 KS Czarni Sucha Góra 1 : 4 Olimpia Boruszowice Sucha Góra
17:00 Sucha Góra
17:00 UKS Sokół Zbrosławice 0 : 0 TS Iskra Lasowice Zbrosławice
17:00 Zbrosławice
Niedziela, 19 Sierpień 2018
17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 8 : 1 KS Orkan Dąbrówka Wielka Strzybnica
17:00 Strzybnica
17:00 HKS Odra Miasteczko Śl. II 3 : 3 LKS Unia Świerklaniec Miasteczko Śląskie
17:00 Miasteczko Śląskie
Sobota, 25 Sierpień 2018
12:00 KS Nitron Krupski Młyn 4 : 0 UKS Sokół Zbrosławice Krupski Młyn
12:00 Krupski Młyn
17:00 Olimpia Boruszowice 2 : 1 TS Iskra Lasowice Boruszowice
17:00 Boruszowice
17:00 Orzeł Biały Piekary Śl. 2 : 0 KS Piekary Śląskie Brzeziny
17:00 Brzeziny
17:00 LKS Tempo Stolarzowice 2 : 1 Andaluzja Piekary Śl. Stolarzowice
17:00 Stolarzowice
Niedziela, 26 Sierpień 2018
17:00 KS Czarni Sucha Góra 3 : 5 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA Sucha Góra
17:00 Sucha Góra
17:00 KS Orkan Dąbrówka Wielka 2 : 0 HKS Odra Miasteczko Śl. II Dąbrówka Wielka
17:00 Dąbrówka Wielka
17:00 LKS Unia Świerklaniec 0 : 0 GKS Rozbark Bytom Świerklaniec
17:00 Świerklaniec
18:00 Czarni Kozłowa Góra 1 : 0 LKS Żyglin Kozłowa Góra
18:00 Kozłowa Góra
Sobota, 1 Wrzesień 2018
16:00 LKS Żyglin 3 : 4 LKS Tempo Stolarzowice Żyglin
16:00 Żyglin
17:00 Andaluzja Piekary Śl. 0 : 3 Orzeł Biały Piekary Śl. Brzozowice-Kamień
17:00 Brzozowice-Kamień
17:00 KS Piekary Śląskie 1 : 0 LKS Unia Świerklaniec Piekary Śląskie
17:00 Piekary Śląskie
17:00 TS Iskra Lasowice 2 : 0 KS Nitron Krupski Młyn Lasowice
17:00 Lasowice